Datum | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|
Kolo broj: 1 | ||
2023-08-12 | Gornji Stepoš - Rubin (DS) | 0 : 0 |
2023-08-13 | Sloga (C) - Sloga (D) | 1 : 2 |
2023-08-13 | Borac (B) - Dedina | 4 : 0 |
2023-08-13 | Čitluk - Sloga (L) | 1 : 0 |
2023-08-13 | Polet 57 - Jastrebac | 2 : 4 |
2023-08-13 | FUD - Gradina | 6 : 3 |
2023-08-13 | Mačkovac - Kopaonik 1931 | 0 : 1 |
2023-09-06 | 13. April - Trudbenik | 0 : 7 |
2023-08-13 | Bošnjane - Parunovac | 4 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 2 | ||
2023-08-19 | Gornji Stepoš - Sloga (C) | 1 : 1 |
2023-08-19 | Kopaonik 1931 - 13. April | 14 : 0 |
2023-08-20 | Trudbenik - Bošnjane | 4 : 1 |
2023-08-20 | Gradina - Mačkovac | 2 : 4 |
2023-08-20 | Jastrebac - FUD | 3 : 0 |
2023-08-20 | Sloga (L) - Polet 57 | 3 : 0 |
2023-08-20 | Dedina - Čitluk | 3 : 2 |
2023-08-20 | Sloga (D) - Borac (B) | 2 : 2 |
2023-08-20 | Rubin (DS) - Parunovac | 1 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 3 | ||
2023-08-27 | Rubin (DS) - Sloga (C) | 4 : 3 |
2023-08-27 | Borac (B) - Gornji Stepoš | 4 : 1 |
2023-08-27 | Čitluk - Sloga (D) | 0 : 1 |
2023-08-27 | Polet 57 - Dedina | 4 : 1 |
2023-08-27 | FUD - Sloga (L) | 6 : 0 |
2023-08-27 | Mačkovac - Jastrebac | 2 : 3 |
2023-08-27 | 13. April - Gradina | 0 : 5 |
2023-08-27 | Bošnjane - Kopaonik 1931 | 0 : 2 |
2023-08-27 | Parunovac - Trudbenik | 1 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 4 | ||
2023-09-02 | Rubin (DS) - Trudbenik | 1 : 0 |
2023-09-03 | Kopaonik 1931 - Parunovac | 4 : 0 |
2023-09-03 | Gradina - Bošnjane | 7 : 0 |
2023-09-03 | Jastrebac - 13. April | 7 : 2 |
2023-09-03 | Dedina - FUD | 2 : 3 |
2023-09-03 | Sloga (D) - Polet 57 | 3 : 0 |
2023-09-03 | Gornji Stepoš - Čitluk | 3 : 1 |
2023-09-03 | Sloga (C) - Borac (B) | 4 : 1 |
2023-09-06 | Sloga (L) - Mačkovac | 2 : 2 |
Kolo broj: 5 | ||
2023-09-10 | Borac (B) - Rubin (DS) | 0 : 4 |
2023-09-10 | Čitluk - Sloga (C) | 3 : 5 |
2023-09-09 | Polet 57 - Gornji Stepoš | 1 : 1 |
2023-09-10 | FUD - Sloga (D) | 0 : 1 |
2023-09-10 | Mačkovac - Dedina | 4 : 3 |
2023-09-10 | 13. April - Sloga (L) | 0 : 7 |
2023-09-10 | Bošnjane - Jastrebac | 0 : 4 |
2023-09-10 | Parunovac - Gradina | 4 : 1 |
2023-09-10 | Trudbenik - Kopaonik 1931 | 1 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 6 | ||
2023-09-16 | Dedina - 13. April | 13 : 0 |
2023-09-16 | Borac (B) - Čitluk | 3 : 0 |
2023-09-17 | Rubin (DS) - Kopaonik 1931 | 2 : 0 |
2023-09-17 | Gradina - Trudbenik | 3 : 3 |
2023-09-17 | Sloga (L) - Bošnjane | 3 : 0 |
2023-09-17 | Sloga (D) - Mačkovac | 3 : 4 |
2023-09-17 | Gornji Stepoš - FUD | 3 : 0 |
2023-09-17 | Sloga (C) - Polet 57 | 3 : 4 |
2023-09-17 | Jastrebac - Parunovac | 3 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 7 | ||
2023-09-23 | Polet 57 - Borac (B) | 2 : 0 |
2023-09-23 | Kopaonik 1931 - Gradina | 4 : 1 |
2023-09-24 | Čitluk - Rubin (DS) | 2 : 5 |
2023-09-24 | Mačkovac - Gornji Stepoš | 6 : 0 |
2023-09-24 | 13. April - Sloga (D) | 0 : 6 |
2023-09-24 | Parunovac - Sloga (L) | 1 : 1 |
2023-09-24 | Bošnjane - Dedina | 3 : 1 |
2023-09-24 | FUD - Sloga (C) | 3 : 2 |
2023-09-24 | Trudbenik - Jastrebac | 1 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 8 | ||
2023-10-01 | Dedina - Parunovac | 4 : 1 |
2023-10-01 | Gornji Stepoš - 13. April | 3 : 0 |
2023-10-01 | Rubin (DS) - Gradina | 5 : 3 |
2023-10-01 | Sloga (L) - Trudbenik | 3 : 2 |
2023-10-01 | Sloga (D) - Bošnjane | 3 : 1 |
2023-10-01 | Sloga (C) - Mačkovac | 0 : 4 |
2023-10-01 | Čitluk - Polet 57 | 0 : 1 |
2023-10-01 | Borac (B) - FUD | 2 : 1 |
2023-10-01 | Jastrebac - Kopaonik 1931 | 1 : 2 |
Kolo broj: 9 | ||
2023-10-07 | Trudbenik - Dedina | 3 : 4 |
2023-10-07 | Kopaonik 1931 - Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 |
2023-10-08 | Polet 57 - Rubin (DS) | 0 : 4 |
2023-10-08 | FUD - Čitluk | 3 : 0 |
2023-10-08 | Mačkovac - Borac (B) | 4 : 1 |
2023-10-08 | 13. April - Sloga (C) | 0 : 10 |
2023-10-08 | Bošnjane - Gornji Stepoš | 0 : 2 |
2023-10-08 | Parunovac - Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 |
2023-10-08 | Gradina - Jastrebac | 2 : 3 |
Kolo broj: 10 | ||
2023-10-14 | Gornji Stepoš - Parunovac | 3 : 0 |
2023-10-15 | Rubin (DS) - Jastrebac | 4 : 2 |
2023-10-15 | Dedina - Kopaonik 1931 | 0 : 1 |
2023-10-15 | Sloga (C) - Bošnjane | 4 : 1 |
2023-10-15 | Sloga (L) - Gradina | 1 : 0 |
2023-10-15 | Sloga (D) - Trudbenik | 1 : 2 |
2023-10-15 | Čitluk - Mačkovac | 2 : 1 |
2023-10-15 | Polet 57 - FUD | 1 : 4 |
2023-10-15 | Borac (B) - 13. April | 10 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 11 | ||
2023-10-21 | Kopaonik 1931 - Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 |
2023-10-22 | Parunovac - Sloga (C) | 1 : 0 |
2023-10-22 | 13. April - Čitluk | 0 : 8 |
2023-10-22 | FUD - Rubin (DS) | 1 : 1 |
2023-10-22 | Mačkovac - Polet 57 | 3 : 1 |
2023-10-22 | Bošnjane - Borac (B) | 0 : 7 |
2023-10-22 | Trudbenik - Gornji Stepoš | 2 : 1 |
2023-10-22 | Gradina - Dedina | 4 : 2 |
2023-10-22 | Jastrebac - Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 12 | ||
2023-10-26 | Gornji Stepoš - Kopaonik 1931 | 1 : 3 |
2023-10-28 | Borac (B) - Parunovac | 2 : 2 |
2023-10-29 | Rubin (DS) - Sloga (L) | 0 : 0 |
2023-10-29 | Dedina - Jastrebac | 1 : 4 |
2023-10-29 | Sloga (D) - Gradina | 6 : 2 |
2023-10-29 | Čitluk - Bošnjane | 10 : 0 |
2023-10-29 | Polet 57 - 13. April | 5 : 0 |
2023-10-29 | FUD - Mačkovac | 2 : 3 |
2023-10-29 | Sloga (C) - Trudbenik | 2 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 13 | ||
2023-11-04 | Kopaonik 1931 - Sloga (C) | 5 : 0 |
2023-11-05 | Mačkovac - Rubin (DS) | 2 : 3 |
2023-11-05 | 13. April - FUD | 2 : 6 |
2023-11-05 | Bošnjane - Polet 57 | 2 : 5 |
2023-11-05 | Parunovac - Čitluk | 3 : 2 |
2023-11-05 | Trudbenik - Borac (B) | 3 : 1 |
2023-11-05 | Gradina - Gornji Stepoš | 3 : 1 |
2023-11-05 | Sloga (L) - Dedina | 2 : 0 |
2023-11-05 | Jastrebac - Sloga (D) | 3 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 14 | ||
2023-11-12 | Rubin (DS) - Dedina | 5 : 1 |
2023-11-12 | Sloga (D) - Sloga (L) | 2 : 1 |
2023-11-11 | Gornji Stepoš - Jastrebac | 0 : 2 |
2023-11-12 | Sloga (C) - Gradina | 2 : 2 |
2023-11-12 | Borac (B) - Kopaonik 1931 | 1 : 4 |
2023-11-12 | Čitluk - Trudbenik | 2 : 0 |
2023-11-12 | Polet 57 - Parunovac | 1 : 0 |
2023-11-12 | FUD - Bošnjane | 3 : 0 |
2023-11-12 | Mačkovac - 13. April | 5 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 15 | ||
2023-11-18 | Kopaonik 1931 - Čitluk | 5 : 1 |
2023-11-18 | Jastrebac - Sloga (C) | 3 : 2 |
2023-11-19 | Bošnjane - Mačkovac | 0 : 2 |
2023-11-19 | Parunovac - FUD | 3 : 0 |
2023-11-19 | Dedina - Sloga (D) | 6 : 2 |
2023-11-19 | Sloga (L) - Gornji Stepoš | 1 : 0 |
2023-11-19 | Trudbenik - Polet 57 | 2 : 7 |
2023-11-19 | 13. April - Rubin (DS) | 0 : 7 |
2023-11-19 | Gradina - Borac (B) | 4 : 2 |
Kolo broj: 16 | ||
2024-02-24 | Gornji Stepoš - Dedina | 3 : 0 |
2024-02-25 | Rubin (DS) - Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 |
2024-02-25 | Sloga (C) - Sloga (L) | 1 : 0 |
2024-02-25 | Borac (B) - Jastrebac | 0 : 4 |
2024-02-25 | Čitluk - Gradina | 7 : 3 |
2024-02-25 | 13. April - Bošnjane | 0 : 6 |
2024-02-25 | FUD - Trudbenik | 4 : 1 |
2024-02-25 | Polet 57 - Kopaonik 1931 | 0 : 3 |
2024-02-25 | Mačkovac - Parunovac | 1 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 17 | ||
2024-03-02 | Kopaonik 1931 - FUD | 2 : 1 |
2024-03-03 | Bošnjane - Rubin (DS) | 1 : 5 |
2024-03-03 | Parunovac - 13. April | 10 : 0 |
2024-03-03 | Trudbenik - Mačkovac | 1 : 2 |
2024-03-03 | Gradina - Polet 57 | 4 : 2 |
2024-03-03 | Sloga (L) - Borac (B) | 3 : 2 |
2024-03-03 | Dedina - Sloga (C) | 0 : 5 |
2024-03-03 | Sloga (D) - Gornji Stepoš | 1 : 2 |
2024-03-03 | Jastrebac - Čitluk | 1 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 18 | ||
2024-03-09 | Kopaonik 1931 - Mačkovac | 3 : 1 |
2024-04-03 | Parunovac - Bošnjane | - : - |
2024-03-10 | Dedina - Borac (B) | 1 : 2 |
2024-03-10 | Rubin (DS) - Gornji Stepoš | 4 : 0 |
2024-03-10 | Sloga (D) - Sloga (C) | 1 : 1 |
2024-03-10 | Sloga (L) - Čitluk | 3 : 0 |
2024-03-10 | Gradina - FUD | 0 : 6 |
2024-03-10 | Trudbenik - 13. April | 8 : 0 |
2024-03-10 | Jastrebac - Polet 57 | 3 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 19 | ||
2024-03-16 | FUD - Jastrebac | 0 : 2 |
2024-03-17 | Čitluk - Dedina | 3 : 2 |
2024-03-17 | Polet 57 - Sloga (L) | 2 : 2 |
2024-03-17 | Sloga (C) - Gornji Stepoš | 8 : 2 |
2024-03-17 | Parunovac - Rubin (DS) | 0 : 0 |
2024-03-17 | 13. April - Kopaonik 1931 | 1 : 10 |
2024-03-17 | Bošnjane - Trudbenik | 2 : 3 |
2024-03-17 | Mačkovac - Gradina | 7 : 1 |
2024-03-17 | Borac (B) - Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 20 | ||
2024-03-23 | Kopaonik 1931 - Bošnjane | 6 : 0 |
2024-03-24 | Dedina - Polet 57 | 2 : 2 |
2024-03-24 | Sloga (C) - Rubin (DS) | 1 : 2 |
2024-04-10 | Gornji Stepoš - Borac (B) | - : - |
2024-03-24 | Sloga (D) - Čitluk | 3 : 2 |
2024-03-24 | Sloga (L) - FUD | 1 : 0 |
2024-03-24 | Jastrebac - Mačkovac | 2 : 1 |
2024-03-24 | Trudbenik - Parunovac | 1 : 3 |
2024-03-24 | Gradina - 13. April | 8 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 21 | ||
2024-03-31 | 13. April - Jastrebac | - : - |
2024-03-31 | Trudbenik - Rubin (DS) | - : - |
2024-03-31 | Parunovac - Kopaonik 1931 | - : - |
2024-03-31 | Bošnjane - Gradina | - : - |
2024-03-31 | Mačkovac - Sloga (L) | - : - |
2024-03-31 | FUD - Dedina | - : - |
2024-03-31 | Polet 57 - Sloga (D) | - : - |
2024-03-31 | Čitluk - Gornji Stepoš | - : - |
2024-03-31 | Borac (B) - Sloga (C) | - : - |