Kolo broj: 1 |
2023-08-12 |
Gornji Stepoš - Rubin (DS) |
0 : 0 |
2023-08-13 |
Sloga (C) - Sloga (D) |
1 : 2 |
2023-08-13 |
Borac (B) - Dedina |
4 : 0 |
2023-08-13 |
Čitluk - Sloga (L) |
1 : 0 |
2023-08-13 |
Polet 57 - Jastrebac |
2 : 4 |
2023-08-13 |
FUD - Gradina |
6 : 3 |
2023-08-13 |
Mačkovac - Kopaonik 1931 |
0 : 1 |
2023-09-06 |
13. April - Trudbenik |
0 : 7 |
2023-08-13 |
Bošnjane - Parunovac |
4 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 2 |
2023-08-19 |
Gornji Stepoš - Sloga (C) |
1 : 1 |
2023-08-19 |
Kopaonik 1931 - 13. April |
14 : 0 |
2023-08-20 |
Trudbenik - Bošnjane |
4 : 1 |
2023-08-20 |
Gradina - Mačkovac |
2 : 4 |
2023-08-20 |
Jastrebac - FUD |
3 : 0 |
2023-08-20 |
Sloga (L) - Polet 57 |
3 : 0 |
2023-08-20 |
Dedina - Čitluk |
3 : 2 |
2023-08-20 |
Sloga (D) - Borac (B) |
2 : 2 |
2023-08-20 |
Rubin (DS) - Parunovac |
1 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 3 |
2023-08-27 |
Rubin (DS) - Sloga (C) |
4 : 3 |
2023-08-27 |
Borac (B) - Gornji Stepoš |
4 : 1 |
2023-08-27 |
Čitluk - Sloga (D) |
0 : 1 |
2023-08-27 |
Polet 57 - Dedina |
4 : 1 |
2023-08-27 |
FUD - Sloga (L) |
6 : 0 |
2023-08-27 |
Mačkovac - Jastrebac |
2 : 3 |
2023-08-27 |
13. April - Gradina |
0 : 5 |
2023-08-27 |
Bošnjane - Kopaonik 1931 |
0 : 2 |
2023-08-27 |
Parunovac - Trudbenik |
1 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 4 |
2023-09-02 |
Rubin (DS) - Trudbenik |
1 : 0 |
2023-09-03 |
Kopaonik 1931 - Parunovac |
4 : 0 |
2023-09-03 |
Gradina - Bošnjane |
7 : 0 |
2023-09-03 |
Jastrebac - 13. April |
7 : 2 |
2023-09-03 |
Dedina - FUD |
2 : 3 |
2023-09-03 |
Sloga (D) - Polet 57 |
3 : 0 |
2023-09-03 |
Gornji Stepoš - Čitluk |
3 : 1 |
2023-09-03 |
Sloga (C) - Borac (B) |
4 : 1 |
2023-09-06 |
Sloga (L) - Mačkovac |
2 : 2 |
Kolo broj: 5 |
2023-09-10 |
Borac (B) - Rubin (DS) |
0 : 4 |
2023-09-10 |
Čitluk - Sloga (C) |
3 : 5 |
2023-09-09 |
Polet 57 - Gornji Stepoš |
1 : 1 |
2023-09-10 |
FUD - Sloga (D) |
0 : 1 |
2023-09-10 |
Mačkovac - Dedina |
4 : 3 |
2023-09-10 |
13. April - Sloga (L) |
0 : 7 |
2023-09-10 |
Bošnjane - Jastrebac |
0 : 4 |
2023-09-10 |
Parunovac - Gradina |
4 : 1 |
2023-09-10 |
Trudbenik - Kopaonik 1931 |
1 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 6 |
2023-09-16 |
Dedina - 13. April |
13 : 0 |
2023-09-16 |
Borac (B) - Čitluk |
3 : 0 |
2023-09-17 |
Rubin (DS) - Kopaonik 1931 |
2 : 0 |
2023-09-17 |
Gradina - Trudbenik |
3 : 3 |
2023-09-17 |
Sloga (L) - Bošnjane |
3 : 0 |
2023-09-17 |
Sloga (D) - Mačkovac |
3 : 4 |
2023-09-17 |
Gornji Stepoš - FUD |
3 : 0 |
2023-09-17 |
Sloga (C) - Polet 57 |
3 : 4 |
2023-09-17 |
Jastrebac - Parunovac |
3 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 7 |
2023-09-23 |
Polet 57 - Borac (B) |
2 : 0 |
2023-09-23 |
Kopaonik 1931 - Gradina |
4 : 1 |
2023-09-24 |
Čitluk - Rubin (DS) |
2 : 5 |
2023-09-24 |
Mačkovac - Gornji Stepoš |
6 : 0 |
2023-09-24 |
13. April - Sloga (D) |
0 : 6 |
2023-09-24 |
Parunovac - Sloga (L) |
1 : 1 |
2023-09-24 |
Bošnjane - Dedina |
3 : 1 |
2023-09-24 |
FUD - Sloga (C) |
3 : 2 |
2023-09-24 |
Trudbenik - Jastrebac |
1 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 8 |
2023-10-01 |
Dedina - Parunovac |
4 : 1 |
2023-10-01 |
Gornji Stepoš - 13. April |
3 : 0 |
2023-10-01 |
Rubin (DS) - Gradina |
5 : 3 |
2023-10-01 |
Sloga (L) - Trudbenik |
3 : 2 |
2023-10-01 |
Sloga (D) - Bošnjane |
3 : 1 |
2023-10-01 |
Sloga (C) - Mačkovac |
0 : 4 |
2023-10-01 |
Čitluk - Polet 57 |
0 : 1 |
2023-10-01 |
Borac (B) - FUD |
2 : 1 |
2023-10-01 |
Jastrebac - Kopaonik 1931 |
1 : 2 |
Kolo broj: 9 |
2023-10-07 |
Trudbenik - Dedina |
3 : 4 |
2023-10-07 |
Kopaonik 1931 - Sloga (L) |
2 : 0 |
2023-10-08 |
Polet 57 - Rubin (DS) |
0 : 4 |
2023-10-08 |
FUD - Čitluk |
3 : 0 |
2023-10-08 |
Mačkovac - Borac (B) |
4 : 1 |
2023-10-08 |
13. April - Sloga (C) |
0 : 10 |
2023-10-08 |
Bošnjane - Gornji Stepoš |
0 : 2 |
2023-10-08 |
Parunovac - Sloga (D) |
2 : 0 |
2023-10-08 |
Gradina - Jastrebac |
2 : 3 |
Kolo broj: 10 |
2023-10-14 |
Gornji Stepoš - Parunovac |
3 : 0 |
2023-10-15 |
Rubin (DS) - Jastrebac |
4 : 2 |
2023-10-15 |
Dedina - Kopaonik 1931 |
0 : 1 |
2023-10-15 |
Sloga (C) - Bošnjane |
4 : 1 |
2023-10-15 |
Sloga (L) - Gradina |
1 : 0 |
2023-10-15 |
Sloga (D) - Trudbenik |
1 : 2 |
2023-10-15 |
Čitluk - Mačkovac |
2 : 1 |
2023-10-15 |
Polet 57 - FUD |
1 : 4 |
2023-10-15 |
Borac (B) - 13. April |
10 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 11 |
2023-10-21 |
Kopaonik 1931 - Sloga (D) |
2 : 0 |
2023-10-22 |
Parunovac - Sloga (C) |
1 : 0 |
2023-10-22 |
13. April - Čitluk |
0 : 8 |
2023-10-22 |
FUD - Rubin (DS) |
1 : 1 |
2023-10-22 |
Mačkovac - Polet 57 |
3 : 1 |
2023-10-22 |
Bošnjane - Borac (B) |
0 : 7 |
2023-10-22 |
Trudbenik - Gornji Stepoš |
2 : 1 |
2023-10-22 |
Gradina - Dedina |
4 : 2 |
2023-10-22 |
Jastrebac - Sloga (L) |
2 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 12 |
2023-10-26 |
Gornji Stepoš - Kopaonik 1931 |
1 : 3 |
2023-10-28 |
Borac (B) - Parunovac |
2 : 2 |
2023-10-29 |
Rubin (DS) - Sloga (L) |
0 : 0 |
2023-10-29 |
Dedina - Jastrebac |
1 : 4 |
2023-10-29 |
Sloga (D) - Gradina |
6 : 2 |
2023-10-29 |
Čitluk - Bošnjane |
10 : 0 |
2023-10-29 |
Polet 57 - 13. April |
5 : 0 |
2023-10-29 |
FUD - Mačkovac |
2 : 3 |
2023-10-29 |
Sloga (C) - Trudbenik |
2 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 13 |
2023-11-04 |
Kopaonik 1931 - Sloga (C) |
5 : 0 |
2023-11-05 |
Mačkovac - Rubin (DS) |
2 : 3 |
2023-11-05 |
13. April - FUD |
2 : 6 |
2023-11-05 |
Bošnjane - Polet 57 |
2 : 5 |
2023-11-05 |
Parunovac - Čitluk |
3 : 2 |
2023-11-05 |
Trudbenik - Borac (B) |
3 : 1 |
2023-11-05 |
Gradina - Gornji Stepoš |
3 : 1 |
2023-11-05 |
Sloga (L) - Dedina |
2 : 0 |
2023-11-05 |
Jastrebac - Sloga (D) |
3 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 14 |
2023-11-12 |
Rubin (DS) - Dedina |
5 : 1 |
2023-11-12 |
Sloga (D) - Sloga (L) |
2 : 1 |
2023-11-11 |
Gornji Stepoš - Jastrebac |
0 : 2 |
2023-11-12 |
Sloga (C) - Gradina |
2 : 2 |
2023-11-12 |
Borac (B) - Kopaonik 1931 |
1 : 4 |
2023-11-12 |
Čitluk - Trudbenik |
2 : 0 |
2023-11-12 |
Polet 57 - Parunovac |
1 : 0 |
2023-11-12 |
FUD - Bošnjane |
3 : 0 |
2023-11-12 |
Mačkovac - 13. April |
5 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 15 |
2023-11-18 |
Kopaonik 1931 - Čitluk |
5 : 1 |
2023-11-18 |
Jastrebac - Sloga (C) |
3 : 2 |
2023-11-19 |
Bošnjane - Mačkovac |
0 : 2 |
2023-11-19 |
Parunovac - FUD |
3 : 0 |
2023-11-19 |
Dedina - Sloga (D) |
6 : 2 |
2023-11-19 |
Sloga (L) - Gornji Stepoš |
1 : 0 |
2023-11-19 |
Trudbenik - Polet 57 |
2 : 7 |
2023-11-19 |
13. April - Rubin (DS) |
0 : 7 |
2023-11-19 |
Gradina - Borac (B) |
4 : 2 |
Kolo broj: 16 |
2024-02-24 |
Gornji Stepoš - Dedina |
3 : 0 |
2024-02-25 |
Rubin (DS) - Sloga (D) |
1 : 0 |
2024-02-25 |
Sloga (C) - Sloga (L) |
1 : 0 |
2024-02-25 |
Borac (B) - Jastrebac |
0 : 4 |
2024-02-25 |
Čitluk - Gradina |
7 : 3 |
2024-02-25 |
13. April - Bošnjane |
0 : 6 |
2024-02-25 |
FUD - Trudbenik |
4 : 1 |
2024-02-25 |
Polet 57 - Kopaonik 1931 |
0 : 3 |
2024-02-25 |
Mačkovac - Parunovac |
1 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 17 |
2024-03-02 |
Kopaonik 1931 - FUD |
2 : 1 |
2024-03-03 |
Bošnjane - Rubin (DS) |
1 : 5 |
2024-03-03 |
Parunovac - 13. April |
10 : 0 |
2024-03-03 |
Trudbenik - Mačkovac |
1 : 2 |
2024-03-03 |
Gradina - Polet 57 |
4 : 2 |
2024-03-03 |
Sloga (L) - Borac (B) |
3 : 2 |
2024-03-03 |
Dedina - Sloga (C) |
0 : 5 |
2024-03-03 |
Sloga (D) - Gornji Stepoš |
1 : 2 |
2024-03-03 |
Jastrebac - Čitluk |
1 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 18 |
2024-03-09 |
Kopaonik 1931 - Mačkovac |
3 : 1 |
2024-04-03 |
Parunovac - Bošnjane |
- : - |
2024-03-10 |
Dedina - Borac (B) |
1 : 2 |
2024-03-10 |
Rubin (DS) - Gornji Stepoš |
4 : 0 |
2024-03-10 |
Sloga (D) - Sloga (C) |
1 : 1 |
2024-03-10 |
Sloga (L) - Čitluk |
3 : 0 |
2024-03-10 |
Gradina - FUD |
0 : 6 |
2024-03-10 |
Trudbenik - 13. April |
8 : 0 |
2024-03-10 |
Jastrebac - Polet 57 |
3 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 19 |
2024-03-16 |
FUD - Jastrebac |
0 : 2 |
2024-03-17 |
Čitluk - Dedina |
3 : 2 |
2024-03-17 |
Polet 57 - Sloga (L) |
2 : 2 |
2024-03-17 |
Sloga (C) - Gornji Stepoš |
8 : 2 |
2024-03-17 |
Parunovac - Rubin (DS) |
0 : 0 |
2024-03-17 |
13. April - Kopaonik 1931 |
1 : 10 |
2024-03-17 |
Bošnjane - Trudbenik |
2 : 3 |
2024-03-17 |
Mačkovac - Gradina |
7 : 1 |
2024-03-17 |
Borac (B) - Sloga (D) |
1 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 20 |
2024-03-23 |
Kopaonik 1931 - Bošnjane |
6 : 0 |
2024-03-24 |
Dedina - Polet 57 |
2 : 2 |
2024-03-24 |
Sloga (C) - Rubin (DS) |
1 : 2 |
2024-04-10 |
Gornji Stepoš - Borac (B) |
3 : 2 |
2024-03-24 |
Sloga (D) - Čitluk |
3 : 2 |
2024-03-24 |
Sloga (L) - FUD |
1 : 0 |
2024-03-24 |
Jastrebac - Mačkovac |
2 : 1 |
2024-03-24 |
Trudbenik - Parunovac |
1 : 3 |
2024-03-24 |
Gradina - 13. April |
8 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 21 |
2024-03-31 |
13. April - Jastrebac |
0 : 8 |
2024-03-31 |
Trudbenik - Rubin (DS) |
2 : 3 |
2024-03-31 |
Parunovac - Kopaonik 1931 |
2 : 4 |
2024-03-31 |
Bošnjane - Gradina |
1 : 2 |
2024-03-31 |
Mačkovac - Sloga (L) |
1 : 1 |
2024-03-31 |
FUD - Dedina |
4 : 1 |
2024-03-31 |
Polet 57 - Sloga (D) |
3 : 0 |
2024-03-31 |
Čitluk - Gornji Stepoš |
1 : 2 |
2024-03-31 |
Borac (B) - Sloga (C) |
0 : 5 |
Kolo broj: 22 |
2024-04-06 |
Kopaonik 1931 - Trudbenik |
7 : 1 |
2024-04-07 |
Sloga (L) - 13. April |
9 : 0 |
2024-04-07 |
Rubin (DS) - Borac (B) |
4 : 1 |
2024-04-07 |
Sloga (C) - Čitluk |
9 : 0 |
2024-04-07 |
Gornji Stepoš - Polet 57 |
3 : 0 |
2024-04-07 |
Sloga (D) - FUD |
2 : 3 |
2024-04-07 |
Dedina - Mačkovac |
2 : 6 |
2024-04-07 |
Gradina - Parunovac |
2 : 2 |
2024-04-07 |
Jastrebac - Bošnjane |
3 : 2 |
Kolo broj: 23 |
2024-04-13 |
Kopaonik 1931 - Rubin (DS) |
1 : 0 |
2024-04-14 |
13. April - Dedina |
0 : 10 |
2024-04-14 |
Trudbenik - Gradina |
2 : 0 |
2024-04-14 |
Parunovac - Jastrebac |
1 : 2 |
2024-04-14 |
Bošnjane - Sloga (L) |
0 : 0 |
2024-04-14 |
Mačkovac - Sloga (D) |
3 : 0 |
2024-04-14 |
FUD - Gornji Stepoš |
2 : 2 |
2024-04-14 |
Polet 57 - Sloga (C) |
2 : 1 |
2024-04-14 |
Čitluk - Borac (B) |
2 : 3 |
Kolo broj: 24 |
2024-04-21 |
Sloga (D) - 13. April |
11 : 0 |
2024-04-21 |
Jastrebac - Trudbenik |
5 : 1 |
2024-04-21 |
Rubin (DS) - Čitluk |
7 : 0 |
2024-04-21 |
Sloga (C) - FUD |
4 : 3 |
2024-04-21 |
Gornji Stepoš - Mačkovac |
3 : 2 |
2024-04-21 |
Dedina - Bošnjane |
2 : 2 |
2024-04-21 |
Sloga (L) - Parunovac |
3 : 1 |
2024-04-21 |
Gradina - Kopaonik 1931 |
0 : 5 |
2024-04-21 |
Borac (B) - Polet 57 |
6 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 25 |
2024-04-27 |
Kopaonik 1931 - Jastrebac |
1 : 1 |
2024-04-28 |
13. April - Gornji Stepoš |
0 : 8 |
2024-04-28 |
Gradina - Rubin (DS) |
1 : 3 |
2024-04-28 |
Trudbenik - Sloga (L) |
3 : 1 |
2024-04-28 |
Parunovac - Dedina |
3 : 0 |
2024-04-28 |
Bošnjane - Sloga (D) |
1 : 0 |
2024-04-28 |
Mačkovac - Sloga (C) |
3 : 2 |
2024-04-28 |
FUD - Borac (B) |
7 : 0 |
2024-04-28 |
Polet 57 - Čitluk |
4 : 1 |
Kolo broj: 26 |
2024-04-30 |
Jastrebac - Gradina |
4 : 2 |
2024-04-30 |
Sloga (L) - Kopaonik 1931 |
0 : 2 |
2024-04-30 |
Dedina - Trudbenik |
1 : 5 |
2024-04-30 |
Sloga (D) - Parunovac |
1 : 1 |
2024-04-30 |
Sloga (C) - 13. April |
11 : 0 |
2024-04-30 |
Gornji Stepoš - Bošnjane |
5 : 1 |
2024-04-30 |
Borac (B) - Mačkovac |
0 : 1 |
2024-04-30 |
Čitluk - FUD |
1 : 1 |
2024-04-30 |
Rubin (DS) - Polet 57 |
4 : 2 |
Kolo broj: 27 |
2024-05-03 |
Mačkovac - Čitluk |
2 : 1 |
2024-05-03 |
Bošnjane - Sloga (C) |
4 : 1 |
2024-05-03 |
Parunovac - Gornji Stepoš |
2 : 1 |
2024-05-03 |
Trudbenik - Sloga (D) |
1 : 2 |
2024-05-03 |
Gradina - Sloga (L) |
2 : 4 |
2024-05-03 |
Jastrebac - Rubin (DS) |
1 : 1 |
2024-05-03 |
FUD - Polet 57 |
3 : 2 |
2024-05-15 |
13. April - Borac (B) |
- : - |
2024-05-22 |
Kopaonik 1931 - Dedina |
- : - |
Kolo broj: 28 |
2024-05-07 |
Rubin (DS) - FUD |
3 : 2 |
2024-05-07 |
Polet 57 - Mačkovac |
1 : 1 |
2024-05-07 |
Čitluk - 13. April |
10 : 0 |
2024-05-07 |
Borac (B) - Bošnjane |
2 : 1 |
2024-05-07 |
Sloga (L) - Jastrebac |
2 : 3 |
2024-05-07 |
Gornji Stepoš - Trudbenik |
2 : 1 |
2024-05-07 |
Dedina - Gradina |
3 : 0 |
2024-05-09 |
Sloga (C) - Parunovac |
2 : 3 |
2024-05-07 |
Sloga (D) - Kopaonik 1931 |
1 : 7 |
Kolo broj: 29 |
2024-05-11 |
Kopaonik 1931 - Gornji Stepoš |
6 : 0 |
2024-05-22 |
13. April - Polet 57 |
- : - |
2024-05-12 |
Sloga (L) - Rubin (DS) |
1 : 5 |
2024-05-12 |
Gradina - Sloga (D) |
4 : 1 |
2024-05-12 |
Trudbenik - Sloga (C) |
0 : 2 |
2024-05-12 |
Parunovac - Borac (B) |
4 : 1 |
2024-05-12 |
Bošnjane - Čitluk |
- : - |
2024-05-12 |
Mačkovac - FUD |
1 : 0 |
2024-05-12 |
Jastrebac - Dedina |
4 : 0 |
Kolo broj: 30 |
2024-05-19 |
Rubin (DS) - Mačkovac |
- : - |
2024-05-19 |
FUD - 13. April |
- : - |
2024-05-19 |
Polet 57 - Bošnjane |
- : - |
2024-05-19 |
Čitluk - Parunovac |
- : - |
2024-05-19 |
Borac (B) - Trudbenik |
- : - |
2024-05-19 |
Sloga (C) - Kopaonik 1931 |
- : - |
2024-05-19 |
Gornji Stepoš - Gradina |
- : - |
2024-05-19 |
Sloga (D) - Jastrebac |
- : - |
2024-05-19 |
Dedina - Sloga (L) |
- : - |